DISABLED ROLLERS

High games: Matt Hansen 181, Mike Plantz 175, Bob Johnson 161, James Paklonsky 132, Larry Eastman and Shawn Kvidera 127, Billy Jo Knowles 132, Calarie Marsh 126, Penny Hicks 120, Janet Beckner 119, Christie Shoop 118.

High series: Matt Hansen 353, Mike Plantz 303, Bob Johnson 254, Larry Eastman 253, James Paklonsky 233, Penny Hicks 238, Billy Jo Knowles 234, Christie Shoop 232, Valarie Marsh 229, Janet Beckner 214.

Team: high game and series – Blue Knights 542-1010.

SATURDAY YOUTH

High games: Rick Newton 191, Tighe Graves 184, Jacob Sulzbach 177, Noah Arndt 153, Nathan Oehlerking 151, Faith Norton 89, Lemony Arndt 70.

High series: Rick Newton 471, Tighe Graves 456, Noah Arndt 435, Jacob Sulzbach 418, Nathan Oehlerking 401, Faith Norton 250, Lemony Arndt 198.

Team: high game and series – The Marvers 426-1172.

SUNDAY AFTERNOON

High games: Jim Holcomb 255, Jeffery Hamblen 247, Toy Christiansen 236, Marv Castle 234, Steve Hobbs 233, Allie Gluck 201, Jana Niebaum 193, Kelly Pearson 191, Carrie Hafits 188, Saundra Waterbury 178.

High series: Jeffery Hamblen 660, Tony Christiansen 624, Marv Castle 616, Nick Oehlerking 596, Eric Fluharty 585, Jana Niebaum 539, Kelly Pearson 533, Allie Gluck 494, Saundra Waterbury 478, Jessica Gross 477.

Team: high game and series – Little Foot 818-2299.

TUESDAY LADIES

High games: Kim Ernst 204, Marge Hollingshead 175, Carol Campbell 174, Raye Vollmer 167, Vicky Tranmer 161.

High series: Kim Ernst 482, Raye Vollmer 474, Marge Hollingshead 464, Carol Campbell 446, Lana Folsom 430.

Team: high game – The Missing Pins 581; high series – Subway 1655.

WEDNESDAY COMBO

High games: Justin Sroman 225, Arnie Wittmaack 204, Rob Lawrey 192, Brandon Lofland 178, Mike Bertrand 174, Samantha Calhoun 214, Sami Larson 206, Kathy Neumann 184, Tracy Pomerson 181, Kelly Pearson 170.

High series: Justin Sroman 578, Arnie Wittmaack 575, Rob Lawrey 509, Brandon Lofland 503, Mike Monlux 458, Sami Larson 589, Samantha Calhoun 499, Kelly Pearson 482, Tracy Pomerson 478, Kathy Neumann 419.

Team: high game and series – 3-Putt 663-1871.

THURSDAY STRIKERS

High games: Alex Euckivich 257, Ed Poeckes 252, Tony Christiansen 242, Gary Bracht 240, Nick Oehlerking 233.

High series: Gary Bracht 678, Tony Christiansen 647, Chad Sorensen 646, Alex Euckivich 628, Nick Oehlerking 626.

Team: high game and series – The Car Lot 1052-2933.

FRIDAY MOOSE

High games: Tanner Hansel 266, Beau Sullivan 258, Sparky Warren 226, Frank Peck 215, Jason HJawkinson 214, Kelsie Bride 201, Stormy Ott 198, Chrissy Pauly 181, Mackenzie Niemeier 171, Cheryl Clark 130.

High series: Beau Sullivan 675, Sparky Warren 656, Jason Hawkinson 622, Jason Klundt 606, Tanner Hansel 604, Mackenzie Niemeier 492, Stormy Ott 489, Chrissy Pauly 445, Kelsie Bride 441, Jennie Post 337.

Team: high game and series – Quality Marine 1024-2803.

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments