Try 1 month for 99¢

IOWA

Alta-Aurelia at Fort Dodge St. Edmond

Ar-We-Va at Kingsley-Pierson

Boyer Valley at Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton

Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln at Des Moines North

Denison-Schleswig at Sergeant Bluff-Luton

East Sac County at Missouri Valley

Estherville Lincoln Central at Southeast Valley

Fort Dodge at Sioux City West

Gehlen Catholic at Hinton

Glenwood at Lewis Central

Graettinger-Terril at West Hancock

Harris-Lake Park at Clay Central-Everly

Logan-Magnolia at West Monona

MMCRU at Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn

MOC-Floyd Valley at Boyden-Hull/Rock VAlley

MVAOCOU at Treynor

OABCIG at Carroll Kuemper

Remsen St. Mary's at Newell-Fonda

Ridge View at Manson Northwest Webster

River Valley at West Bend-Mallard

Sheldon at Okoboji

Sibley-Ocheyedan at West Lyon

Sioux Center at Central Lyon, Rock Rapids

Sioux Central at IKM-Manning

Sioux City East at Des Moines Lincoln

Sioux City North at Ankeny

South O'Brien at Akron-Westfield

Spencer at LeMars

Spirit Lake at Algona

Storm Lake at Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City

Tri-Center at Westwood

Underwood at Cherokee

Urbandale at Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson

West Sioux at Unity Christian

Western Christian at Emmetsburg

Woodbine at West Harrison

Woodbury Central at Lawton-Bronson

NEBRASKA

Allen at Randolph

Creighton at West Holt

Crofton at Ponca

Emerson-Hubbard at Pender

Hartington Cedar Catholic at Battle Creek

Homer at Guardian Angels Central Catholic

Laurel-Concord-Coleridge at Howells-Dodge

Madison at Lutheran High Northeast

Neligh-Oakdale at Elkhorn Valley

Norfolk Catholic at Stanton

Omaha Nation at Wisner-Pilger

Pierce at West Point-Beemer

Plainview at Winside

South Sioux City at Mount Michael Benedictine

Tekamah-Herman at Louisville

Wausa at Hartington-Newcastle

Winnebago at Wakefield

Wynot at Bloomfield

Yutan at Oakland-Craig

SOUTH DAKOTA

Beresford at Mt. Vernon/Plankinton

Brandon Valley at Yankton

Burke at Alcester-Hudson

Elk Point-Jefferson at Vermillion

Gayville-Volin at Corsica-Stickney

Irene-Wakonda at Baltic

Lennox at Dakota Valley

Parker at Hanson

Pierre Riggs at Sioux Falls Roosevelt

Platte-Geddes at Bon Homme

Rapid City Central at Sioux Falls Washington

Sioux Falls Christian at Tea Area

Sioux Falls Lincoln at Brookings

Sioux Falls O'Gorman at Rapid City Stevens

Viborg-Hurley at Howard

Wagner at Canton

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments